Puchar Prezesa TP Zielona Gˇra 2017
Zielona Gˇra, 1-10-2017


Najlepsi zawodnicy za 2 starty


M─Ö┼╝czyzn, Open
1. LASSEK Bartłomiej940230513532
2. MICIUL Michał SZG000030412982
3. BEBEROK Filip SZG000030411662
4. GOTSZLING Dawid SZG010141211132
5. ADAMCZAK Jakub010220110842
6. GUŚCIN Eryk SZG010220110092
7. JASIONOWSKI Mikołaj SZG01003049832
8. BUCZKOWSKI Tomasz04003048992
9. GRZYBOWSKI Bartosz02003048932
10. BAWOLSKI Kornel04003048832
11. CURYŁO Jakub02009018812
12. WOJDA Kamil03003048742
13. ARABSKI Grzegorz03003048472
14. SKROBAŁA Jakub03003048242
15. SOKOŁOWSKI Krystian03003048232
16. KOWALSKI Marek03003048162
17. ŚWIEKATOWSKI Wojciech03003048022
18. FORGEL Konrad03003048002
19. WOGA Hubert04029157852
20. OLENDER Miłosz03005047512
21. WOGA Nikodem02029157502
22. DOLATA Kacper03003047172
23. LISIK Kacper03022017122
24. KEMPA Krystian03003047072
25. SWATOWSKI Jakub03003047012
26. BARTA Kacper03003047002
27. KACZMARCZYK Marcel03007046902
28. PRUSZYŃSKI Michał04003046832
29. CELEJ Aleks03003046672
30. BOGUSZ Mikołaj03003046632
31. KRUPIŃSKI Wojciech03005156592
32. WIERASZKA Hubert04003046482
33. LIPIŃSKI Wiktor02005046412
34. GRZYB Patryk04003046402
35. SEŃ Jakub05007046322
36. MAZUREK Nikodem03003045732
37. HRECHORECKI Hubert04003045562
38. KAFFLER Tymoteusz04029155102
39. TRUCHLEWSKI Mateusz05008045072
40. KLIKS Wojciech01029154872
41. IWASZKIEWICZ Igor05005044592
42. MILUCH Paweł04000004422
43. MA─ćKOWIAK Wiktor03029154372
44. GONTOWIUK Kajetan05000004282
45. LEMIESZKO Bartosz06007044272
46. UŁASIK Igor06000004012
47. FRYMARKIEWICZ Kacper04008163972
48. KOZŁOWSKI Filip04029153922
49. PAWLIK Łukasz05008043882
50. ROGOZINSKI Bartosz06029153732
51. SEREDNICKI Mikołaj04003043532
52. LECH Karol06007043302
53. NOWOPOLSKI Cezary06007043172
54. LISIEWICZ Kamil05029153102
CHRZANOWSKI J─Ödrzej06029153102
56. URBANIAK Paweł07000002982
KOTERWA Piotr05005042982
58. KRYKÓW Szymon04008042732
59. MARCINIAK Mateusz06029152712
60. JAWORSKI Bartosz05000002692
61. GRABAS Wojciech05005042522
62. TOMYS Maksymilian05029152512
63. MIKOŁAJEWSKI Sebastian06008042222
64. SAWAŚCIUK Borys07000002202
65. KUBALEWSKI Wojciech07008041842
66. ZI─śBA Maciej07008041812
67. PAUTER Igor06007041732
68. GAJDA Kacper07008041702
69. KUBALEWSKI Maciej

09008041522
Ch┼éopcˇw, 14 - 15 lat
1. GRZYBOWSKI Bartosz02003048932
2. CURYŁO Jakub02009018812
3. WOJDA Kamil03003048742
4. ARABSKI Grzegorz03003048472
5. SKROBAŁA Jakub03003048242
6. SOKOŁOWSKI Krystian03003048232
7. KOWALSKI Marek03003048162
8. ŚWIEKATOWSKI Wojciech03003048022
9. FORGEL Konrad03003048002
10. OLENDER Miłosz03005047512
11. WOGA Nikodem02029157502
12. DOLATA Kacper03003047172
13. LISIK Kacper03022017122
14. KEMPA Krystian03003047072
15. SWATOWSKI Jakub03003047012
16. BARTA Kacper03003047002
17. KACZMARCZYK Marcel03007046902
18. CELEJ Aleks03003046672
19. BOGUSZ Mikołaj03003046632
20. KRUPIŃSKI Wojciech03005156592
21. LIPIŃSKI Wiktor02005046412
22. MAZUREK Nikodem03003045732
23. MA─ćKOWIAK Wiktor

03029154372
Ch┼éopcˇw, 13 lat - 11 z 13 Konkurencji
1. BUCZKOWSKI Tomasz04003048992
2. BAWOLSKI Kornel04003048832
3. WOGA Hubert04029157852
4. PRUSZYŃSKI Michał04003046832
5. WIERASZKA Hubert04003046482
6. GRZYB Patryk04003046402
7. HRECHORECKI Hubert04003045562
8. KAFFLER Tymoteusz04029155102
9. MILUCH Paweł04000004422
10. FRYMARKIEWICZ Kacper04008163972
11. KOZŁOWSKI Filip04029153922
12. SEREDNICKI Mikołaj04003043532
13. KRYKÓW Szymon

04008042732
Ch┼éopcˇw, 12 lat - 8 z 13 Konkurencji
1. SEŃ Jakub05007046322
2. TRUCHLEWSKI Mateusz05008045072
3. IWASZKIEWICZ Igor05005044592
4. GONTOWIUK Kajetan05000004282
5. PAWLIK Łukasz05008043882
6. LISIEWICZ Kamil05029153102
7. KOTERWA Piotr05005042982
8. JAWORSKI Bartosz05000002692
9. GRABAS Wojciech05005042522
10. TOMYS Maksymilian

05029152512
Ch┼éopcˇw, 11 lat i m┼éodsi - 9 z 13 Konkurencji
1. LEMIESZKO Bartosz06007044272
2. UŁASIK Igor06000004012
3. ROGOZINSKI Bartosz06029153732
4. LECH Karol06007043302
5. NOWOPOLSKI Cezary06007043172
6. CHRZANOWSKI J─Ödrzej06029153102
7. URBANIAK Paweł07000002982
8. MARCINIAK Mateusz06029152712
9. MIKOŁAJEWSKI Sebastian06008042222
10. SAWAŚCIUK Borys07000002202
11. KUBALEWSKI Wojciech07008041842
12. ZI─śBA Maciej07008041812
13. PAUTER Igor06007041732
14. GAJDA Kacper07008041702
15. KUBALEWSKI Maciej


09008041522
Najlepsze zawodniczki za 2 starty


Kobiet, Open - 12 z 13 Konkurencji
1. KOLUCH Julia SZG000361412642
2. KRAMER Aleksandra020030412052
3. DZWONNIK Zuzanna000230512022
4. KOŚCIELNIAK Aleksandra020220111312
5. PIOTROWICZ Maja SZG020141211242
6. CIEŚLAK Katarzyna940051511192
7. FR─äCKIEWICZ Martyna030030411162
8. MO┼╗D┼╗AN Milena030220110612
9. KŁUSEK Maria020220110552
10. ┼üABU─ć Tola020030410402
11. SIENKIEWICZ Martyna040030410322
12. ŁUCZAK Dominika020030410042
13. SKIBA Oliwia03003049942
14. OLESZAK Maja02003049642
15. GABOR Martyna02022018922
16. JAGODZIŃSKA Zuzanna04008168602
17. RACZYŃSKA Wiktoria04023058472
18. ZGAIŃSKA Anna03003048332
19. DUDZIAK Agata01029158292
20. BIMKIEWICZ Oliwia01029158272
21. SAWICKA Anna03003047622
22. GRZEGORCZYN Oliwia04003047582
23. DAMU─ć Alicja04003047262
24. PUCIATO Weronika04008167222
25. ZDANOWICZ Klaudia03005047152
26. HORBACZ Matylda06000006882
27. GESSNER Jagoda04029156132
28. KAŃDUŁA Zuzanna02029155782
29. KUNICKA Gabriela04008165652
30. SAWICKA Julia02005045642
31. MISTA Martyna06000005622
32. KAZUBSKA Zuzanna03029155532
33. GŁĄB Kaja05005045492
34. WISZNIOWSKA Julia05000005382
35. LITWIŃSKA Margaretta05029155202
36. TOMOŃSKA Natasza03000004922
37. KULUS Patrycja04029154862
38. OGRODOWCZYK Nikola04008164852
39. CELUCH Oliwia05000004732
40. BARYŁA Iga06007044702
41. SZTANGA Oliwia06000004642
42. KOPKA Magdalena06007044482
43. KAZUBSKA Gabriela06029154472
44. GANCZAR Zuzanna04008044432
45. D─äBROWSKA Martyna06007044412
46. BIELSKA Natalia02008044342
47. TOMYS Julianna04029154192
48. KULUS Daria06029154042
49. AWIŻEŃ Alicja06007043962
50. ŁUKASIEWICZ Judyta06007043512
51. FEDOROWICZ Maria06007043312
52. TOMYS Maja06029153112
53. WALASZCZYK Emilia

08008041962
Dziewcz─ůt, 14 - 15 lat - 11 z 13 Konkurencji
1. KRAMER Aleksandra020030412052
2. KOŚCIELNIAK Aleksandra020220111312
3. PIOTROWICZ Maja SZG020141211242
4. FR─äCKIEWICZ Martyna030030411162
5. MO┼╗D┼╗AN Milena030220110612
6. KŁUSEK Maria020220110552
7. ┼üABU─ć Tola020030410402
8. ŁUCZAK Dominika020030410042
9. SKIBA Oliwia03003049942
10. OLESZAK Maja02003049642
11. GABOR Martyna02022018922
12. ZGAIŃSKA Anna03003048332
13. SAWICKA Anna03003047622
14. ZDANOWICZ Klaudia03005047152
15. KAŃDUŁA Zuzanna02029155782
16. SAWICKA Julia02005045642
17. KAZUBSKA Zuzanna03029155532
18. TOMOŃSKA Natasza03000004922
19. BIELSKA Natalia

02008044342
Dziewcz─ůt, 13 lat - 10 z 13 Konkurencji
1. SIENKIEWICZ Martyna040030410322
2. JAGODZIŃSKA Zuzanna04008168602
3. RACZYŃSKA Wiktoria04023058472
4. GRZEGORCZYN Oliwia04003047582
5. DAMU─ć Alicja04003047262
6. PUCIATO Weronika04008167222
7. GESSNER Jagoda04029156132
8. KUNICKA Gabriela04008165652
9. KULUS Patrycja04029154862
10. OGRODOWCZYK Nikola04008164852
11. GANCZAR Zuzanna04008044432
12. TOMYS Julianna

04029154192
Dziewcz─ůt, 12 lat - 6 z 13 Konkurencji
1. GŁĄB Kaja05005045492
2. WISZNIOWSKA Julia05000005382
3. LITWIŃSKA Margaretta05029155202
4. CELUCH Oliwia

05000004732
Dziewcz─ůt, 11 lat i m┼éodsi - 8 z 13 Konkurencji
1. HORBACZ Matylda06000006882
2. MISTA Martyna06000005622
3. BARYŁA Iga06007044702
4. SZTANGA Oliwia06000004642
5. KOPKA Magdalena06007044482
6. KAZUBSKA Gabriela06029154472
7. D─äBROWSKA Martyna06007044412
8. KULUS Daria06029154042
9. AWIŻEŃ Alicja06007043962
10. ŁUKASIEWICZ Judyta06007043512
11. FEDOROWICZ Maria06007043312
12. TOMYS Maja06029153112
13. WALASZCZYK Emilia


08008041962